Auction 2bis Modern and Contemporary Art auction
By Art House Auction
Jun 12, 2020
via Venezia, 56 - Taranto, Italy
Friday june 12 2020, 6 pm CET

LOT 62:

MAURILIO COLOMBINI - "Girasoli"
MAURILIO COLOMBINI

€800 - €1200
Buyer's Premium: 24% More details
Auction took place on Jun 12, 2020 at Art House Auction

MAURILIO COLOMBINI
“Girasoli” olio materico su tavola cm 50x70 firmato in basso a destra. Provenienza galleria Arca di Lecce .