Auction 44 INCANTI D'ARTE
By Finarte
Feb 13, 2020
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome, Italy

Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.

LOT 49:

Scuola emiliana, secolo XVII

Sold for: €750
€500 - €1,000
Buyer's Premium: 28% More details
Auction took place on Feb 13, 2020 at Finarte

Sacra Famiglia con San Giovannino in un paesaggio con rovine classiche

olio su tavola
diametro cm 12,5