Auction 48 July auction
By Sesart's
Jul 14, 2021
via Palina 3 - Sabbio Chiese (BS), Italy
Wednesday july 14 2020, 2 pm CEST

LOT 41:

Stojan Razmovski ( 1902 - 1984)

€500 - €1,000
Auction took place on Jul 14, 2021 at Sesart's

Stojan Razmovski (Slovenia 1902 - Liverpool 1984)
La Terra
Olio su tela
Firmato e datato 1968
Misure 84x64 cm