Auction 290 Part 2 Asian Art
By Capitolium Art
Jun 11, 2020
Via C.Cattaneo, 55, Italy

Part II - Tuesday june 9 2020, lots 121 - 238 - 2pm CET

LOT 146:

Arte Cinese

Sold for: €160
€150 - €200
Buyer's Premium: 26% More details

Dipinto raffigurante un cavallo al galoppo Cina, XX secolo Acquerello su carta

37.5 x 30 cm

Sigillo dell'artista in baso a destra.