Auction 14 Modern and Contemporary Art auction
By Apulia Auctions
Nov 26, 2020
Via Albano Domenico, 51 - 70010 Turi (BA), Italy
Thursday november 26 2020, 5pm CEST

LOT 49:

Richard Muller Nudo 1929

Sold for: €1,000
1,000
€3,500 - €4,500
Buyer's Premium: 26% More details
Auction took place on Nov 26, 2020 at Apulia Auctions

Richard Muller Tecnica mista su carta 34x61 Nudo 1929 Provenienza e certificazione Galleria dell'Incisione di Brescia