Auction 215 Part 2
By Babuino Auction House
Feb 18, 2021
Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Lazio, Italy

LOT 219:

ENGRAVING OF CUPID AFTER THURS 19TH CENTURY

€0 - €0

INCISORE XIX SECOLO

CUPIDO, DA THURS
Stampa monocroma, cm. 21,5 x 24
Sottotitolata
In cornice