Auction 215 Part 2
By Babuino Auction House
Feb 18, 2021
Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Lazio, Italy

LOT 224:

PASTEL DRAWING OF A GENTILWOMAN 19TH CENTURY

Sold for: €80
€100 - €150

PITTORE ITALIANO, XIX SECOLO

GENTILDONNA CON DIADEMA
Pastello monocromo, cm. 37 x 30
Non firmato
Carta libera