Auction 73 Antiquities
By Bertolami Fine Art
Dec 13, 2019
Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 - Roma, Italy

13 December 2019 - 4:00 pm CET

LOT 15:

BROCCA IN IMPASTO BRUNO
Cultura Villanoviana, IX - VIII secolo a.C.
alt. cm 20; diam. cm 7,2
...

€80 - €200
Buyer's Premium: 25% More details

BROCCA IN IMPASTO BRUNO
alt. cm 20; diam. cm 7,2

PROVENIENZA