Auction 4 MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART
By Felima Art Casa d'aste
Mar 7, 2020
Via Settevalli, 133/C (PG) - 06129, Italy

Live auction saturday march 7 2020, 5pm

LOT 15:

Renato Guttuso “Peperoncini” 1974

Renato Guttuso
Bagheria 1911 Roma 1987

Sold for: €60
€250 - €350
Buyer's Premium: 24% More details

Renato Guttuso
Bagheria 1911 Roma 1987
“Peperoncini” 1974
litografia
cm 25x35
firmata in basso a destra
numerata XIII/XXX