Auction 12 Modern and Contemporary Art Auction
By Apulia Auctions
Apr 22, 2020
Via Albano Domenico, 51 - 70010 Turi (BA), Italy

Wedsneday april 22 2020, 5 pm CET

LOT 31:

Nicola Sportelli Roma 1965

Sold for: €500
€2,000 - €3,000
Buyer's Premium: 22% More details

Nicola Sportelli Olio su tela 25x35 Roma 1965 Provenienza eredi artista