Round I (lots 1 - 249): tuesday july 13 2021, 3 pm CEST
Round II (lots 250 - 513): wednesday july 14 2021, 3 pm CEST
LOT 33:
Candeliere in bronzo cesellato e dorato. XVIII secolo.
€1,000 - €1,400