Round I (lots 1-249): tuesday july 13 2021, 3 pm CEST
Round II (lots 250-513): wednesday july 14 2021, 3 pm CEST
LOT 267:
RENATO NATALI (Livorno, 1883-1979). Dipinto olio su compensato raff. 'CHIOSCO DEL GIORNALAIO'. Firmato in basso a ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €450
Start price:
€
300
Estimated price :
€400 - €600
Buyer's Premium: 25%
More details
|