Round I (lots 1-249): tuesday july 13 2021, 3 pm CEST
Round II (lots 250-513): wednesday july 14 2021, 3 pm CEST
LOT 268:
Tessuto piccolo punto raff. 'GHIRLANDA DI FIORI'. XIX secolo. Difetti.
€300 - €400